2021/2022 BATCH A EIAN ESSAY COMPETITION (SSS)

S/N NAMES CODES NAME OF SCHOOLS
1 UDEWULU NKECHI 136 ROYAL FAMILY OBOSI
2 DOM-OKEKE VICTORY 102 G.S.S AWKA
3 IFEANYICHUKWU FRANK 266 NNEWI H.S NNEWI
4 NDULUE PRECIOUS 217 C.S.S UKE
5 ORJI CHIDIMMA 014 M. AMABILIS UMUOJI
6 NJOKU ESTHER 013 M. AMABILIS UMUOJI
7 OKAFOR CHIGOZIE 051 AWADA S.S OBOSI
8 OBINWEOGU EMELDA 106 C.S.S AMICHI
9 UDEWULU DIVINE 137 ARMY DAY ONITSHA
10 UGBANU TIMOTHY 053 AWADA SS OBOSI
11 SAMUDU RUTH 300 NEW ERA NTEJE
12 DIKE KOSISO 216 C.S.S UKE
13 UZOR GOODNESS 221 C.S.S UKE
14 EBUBE JUNIOR 209 C.S.S UKWULU
15 NWANEKEZIE CHINAZA 012 M. AMABILIS UMUOJI
16 NWACHUKWU EBELE 015 M. AMABILIS UMUOJI
17 MELIKAM CHIOMA 304 NEW ERA NTEJE
18 OBADIEGWU ZITA 077 ST JOHN AWKA
19 IFERE RUTH 052 AWADA S.S OBOSI
20 NWACHUKWU CHIDIEBELE 103 C.S.S AWKA
21 NWKOKWU EMMANUEL 301 NEW ERA NTEJE
22 AKUKWE GERALD 307 ST MARY’S IFITEDUNU
23 IKE MMESOMA 145 C.S.S AWKA ETITI
24 SOLOMON PERPETUAL 296 G.T.C NKPOR
25 EDEH ANTHONIA 139 C.S.S UKPO
26 OBIEKWE JOY 130 C.S.S OKPUNO
27 EJIKEME DAVID 206 C.H.S A/UZOIGBO
28 ONYEKWELU DIVINE 039 ABANNAA S.S ABATETE
29 OBIADAZIE CHIEMERIE .C 222 OKONGWU NNAMA
30 IGBOKWE FAVOUR .C 225 OKORAWU NKWU
31 CHINWENDU NAOMI .O 328 CSS AMANUKE
32 ODENYI LOUIS TOCHUKWU 284 MODEL NKWELLE
33 ILODUBA CHIBUIKE J. 224 OKOROGWU NNARON
34 NWALI PEACE .N 311 CSS ACHALLACSS ACHALLA
35 OKAFOR CHIOMA G. 319 CSS ACHALLA
36 EZEBUNWA CHINECHEREM .E 289 UNION OKIJA
37 AKUOBA VICTORIA .O 150 GSS AWKA-ETITI
38 ARINZE CHIDIMMA .P 230 ST MONICA OGBUNKA
39 NWOKWU CHINENYE .G 146 G.S.S AWKA-ETITI
40 OKONKWO ANULIKA 147 GSS AWKA-ETITI
41 ONWURAH OLUOMA .F 233 ST MONICA OGBUNKA
42 IGILIEGBE SOLOMON .C 264 NNEWI H.S NNEWI
43 DAVID PRECIOUS .C 105 CSS AMICHI
44 MMUOGHALU MMASI 297 IDEI NMASINACHI CYNTHIA
45 AMALAHA BRIGHT .C 276 FLORA AZIKA NENI
46 IKEGWUONU CHINAZA 203 GSS AWKA-ETITI
47 OFOAMA CHINENYE .J 254 DIVINE RAYS OBOSI
48 IROUNO WINIFRED .C 255 DIVINE RAYS
49 UDEMMADU C.E 253 DIVINE RAYS
50 EJIKE ANYADUBA CL 252 DIVINE RAYS
51 EMECHETA CV 223 OKONGWU NNEWI
52 NWOKE ARINZE .S 112 ST. MICHAELS NIMO
53 NNORUKA MMESO 229
54 CHRITSIAN VICTORIA 232 ST MONICA OGBUNKA
55 OLISAJI PRECIOUS 271 ASSUMPTION ULI
56 CHUKWURA GLORY .C 231 ST. MONICA OGBUNKA

 


2021/22 EICONS ESSAY COMPETITION 26/11/21 JSS QUALIFIERS

S/N NAMES CODES NAME OF SCHOOLS
1 ODOGWU SUCCESS. T. 299 ST. AUGUSTINE MBOSI
2 ODOYE CHIDALU T. 064 CKSS IGBOUKWU
3 EZE JULIET NGOZI 022 MASS UMUOJI
4 IKECHUKWURA FRANCIS .I. 250 DRBS OBOSI
5 EBORO UGOCHINYERE .F 063 CKSS IGBOUKWU
6 GODWIN FAVOUR 325 CHS AWGBU
7 OKOYE FAVOUR .C 322 CHS AWGBU
8 NWOKOYE MIRACLE 326 CHS AWGBU
9 OBICHUKWU SOMTO .S 084 S.JGSS AWKA

 


2021/22 EICONS ESSAY COMPETITION 26/11/21 PRIMARY QUALIFIERS

 

S/N NAMES CODES NAME OF SCHOOLS
1 Ezekwe Mmachukwu 116
2 Nworah Chisomebi 127
3 Anaekwe Chukwunenye Michael 118
4 Nwogbala Amuche 305
5 Chinonso Chukwuemeka Johnbosco 123

 


2021/22 EICONS ART DRAWING COMPETITION 26/11/21 QUALIFIERS

S/N NAMES CODES NAME OF SCHOOLS
1 CHINEDU SAMUEL 220
2 OKAFOR ONYINYE 075
3 OGUEJIOFOR CHINEDI 035
4 NWALI OLUEBUBE 026
5 ACHUNWIKE UCHENNA 279
6 PHILIP GRACE 135
7 ISAAC CHINWENDU 134
8 OFFIELI AKACHUKWU 119
9 DAWELL PROSPER 117
10 AKONG EMMANUEL 122
11 OGBONNA MOSES 121
12 AJUASI CHINECHEREM 213
13 MBEMALU TOCHUKWU 257
14 EZEAGWU CHIBUIKE 256
15 OZUMBA CHISOM 237
16 CHIKE ANTHONY 254
17 AYOGU ANTHONY 266
18 EMEFESI MICHAEL 259

 


2021/22 EICONS SINGING COMPETITION 26/11/21 JSS QUALIFIERS

 

S/N NAMES CODES NAME OF SCHOOLS
1 143
2 144
3 660
4 132
5 133
6 280
7 218
8 219
9 086
10 267
11 096
12 098
13 081
14 093
15 030
16 027
17 095
18 082
19 317
20 049
21 042
22 043
23 031
24 044
25 065
26 115
27 004
28 114
29 309
30 253
31 299
32 286
33 285
34 247
35 248
36 239
37 243
38 210
39 217
40 215
41 101
42 126
43 027
44 070
45 055
46 087

Subscribe Newsletter

Hurry Up!

Nominate Ur Icons

Please, Don’t miss this opportunity.

@2021 Educational Icons Award, Nigeria. All Rights Reserved.